Suggitt, Lauren (K Team Lead) • Room 209 - Ext. 605 Certifications: Elementary Education (K-6); ESOL Endorsed; Reading Endorsed
Butts, Lydia • Room 209 - Ext. 633 Certifications: Elementary Education (K-6)
Maurette, Taylor • Room 207 - Ext. 604 Certifications: Elementary Education (K-6); ESOL Endorsed; Reading Endorsed
Valdes, Samara • Room 207 Certifications: N/A
Hardy, Gabriela • Room 211 - Ext. 606 Certifications: PreK/Primary Education (PK3-Grade3)
Kane, Malaina • Room 211 - Ext. 634 Certifications: N/A
Maurey, Valerie • Room 213 - Ext. 607 Certifications: Elementary Education (K-6); ESOL Endorsed; Reading Endorsed
Sigman, Polly • Room 213 - Ext. 635 Certifications: Elementary Education (K-6)
Chakhtoura, Rima (1st Team Lead) • Room 312 - Ext. 609 Certifications: PreK/Primary Education (PK3-Grade 3); ESOL Endorsement; Reading Endorsement; Gifted Endorsement; Preschool Ed (Birth-4); PreK Disabilities Endorsement
Silvestre, Hannah • Room 312 - Ext. 637 Certifications: Elementary Education (K-6); ESOL Endorsement; Reading Endorsement; Exceptional Education K-12
Marsh, William • Room 310 - Ext. 608 Certifications: Elementary Education (K-6)
Crawford, Alyssa • Room 310 - Ext. 636 Certifications: Paraprofessional
Morgan-Cox, Sashien • Room 314 - Ext. 610 Certifications: Exchange Teacher Grades PK-12
Gilbert, Donna • Room 314 - Ext. 638 Certifications: PreK/Primary Education (PK3-Grade 3)
Stephens, Eudora • Room 316 - Ext. 611 Certifications: Elementary Education (K-6); Reading Endorsement; ESOL Endorsement
St. Hilaire, Andrea • Room 316 - Ext. 639 Certifications: Paraprofessional
Hogue, Dana (2nd Team Lead) • Room 409 - Ext. 612 Certifications: Elementary Education (K-6); ESOL Endorsement; Reading Endorsement
Oxendine, Gregory • Room 409 - Ext. 640 Certifications: Elementary Education (K-6)
Kerr, Traci • Room 410 - Ext. 613 Certifications: Elementary Education K-6; ESOL Endorsement; Reading Endorsement
Bolinaga, Adriana • Room 410 - Ext. 641 Certifications: PreK/Primary Education (PK3-Grade 3)
Green, La-Donna • Room 414 - Ext. 614 Certifications: Elementary Education (K-6); ESOL Endorsement
Rayford, Vanessa • Room 414 - Ext. 642 Certifications: PreK/Primary Education (PK3-Grade 3)
Fucarino, Meghan • Room 416 - Ext. 615 Certifications: Elementary Education (K-6)
Aberion, Pilar • Room 416 - Ext. 643 Certifications: PreK/Primary Education (PK3-Grade 3); Reading Endorsement
Shields, Ron (3rd Team Lead) • Room 424 - Ext. 619 Certifications: PreK/Primary Education (PK3-Grade 3); Reading Endorsement
Postle, Christy • Room 424 - Ext. 647 Certifications: Paraprofessional
Frater-Vernon, Renee • Room 422 - Ext. 647 Certifications: Exchange Teacher Grades PK-12
Antonio, Joanna • Room 422 - Ext. 646 Certifications: Paraprofessional
James, Kellea • Room 420 - Ext. 617 Certifications: Elementary Education (K-6); ESOL Endorsement
Smyth, BreeAnn • Room 420 - Ext. 645 Certifications: Paraprofessional
Espada, Kellys • Room 418 - Ext. 644 Certifications: Social Science (6-12)
Dunn, Alex • Room 418 - Ext. 616 Certifications: Elementary Education (K-6)
Johnson, Shannon (4th Team Lead) • Room 502 - Ext. 620 Certifications: Elementary Education K-6
Guccione, Delilah • Room 502 - Ext. 648 Certifications: Elementary Education (K-6)
Harris-DeMelo, Heather • Room 503 - Ext. 621 Certifications: Elementary Education K-6
Lee, Shauna • Room 503 - Ext. 649 Certifications: Elementary Education (K-6)
Blair, Caitlin • Room 521 - Ext. 622 Certifications: Elementary Education (K-6)
Elliott, Sarah • Room 521 - Ext. 650 Certifications: Paraprofessional
Crandall, Emma • Room 522 - Ext. 623 Certifications: Elementary Education (K-6)
Garcia, Jessica • Room 522 - Ext. 651 Paraprofessional
Briskey, Tia (5th Team Lead) • Room 438 - Ext. 625 Certifications: Elementary Education (K-6); ESOL Endorsement; Reading (K-12)
Leffler, Jaime • Room 438 - Ext. 653 Certifications: Elementary Education (K-6)
Albert, Anelle • Room 436 - Ext. 624 Certifications: Elementary Education (K-6)
Horsley, Benjamin • Room 436 - Ext. 652 Certifications: Elementary Education (K-6)
Jones, Alicia • Room 440 - Ext. 626 Certifications: General Science (5-9); Biology (6-12)
Exley, Christie • Room 440 - Ext. 654 Certifications: Elementary Education (K-6)
Doherty, Gregory • Room 442 Certifications: Elementary Education; Mathematics (5-9); Mathematics (6-12)
Lopez, George • Room 442 - Ext. 627 Certifications: TBD
GATEway / Gifted Rogers, Caisee • Room 426 - Ext. 426 Certifications: Elementary Education K-6
Art Hruska, Shelby • Room 411 - Ext. 657 Certifications: Art (K-12)
Specials Team Lead and Media Coordinator Procter, Melissa • Room 132 - - Ext. 131 Certifications: Paraprofessional
Music Teacher Ostrom, Ethan • Room 134 - Ext. 655 Certifications: Music (K-12)
Physical Education Delaune, Michele • Room 124 Certifications: Physical Education (K-12)
Physical Education Hill, Vincent • Room 124 - Ext. 668 Certifications:Paraprofessional
PLTW Gilmore, Shamina • Room 408 - Ext. 656 Certifications: Elementary Education (K-6); PLTW Certifications
Spanish Teacher Hermes, Gloria • Room 524 - Ext. 659 Certifications: World Languages (K-12)
Computer Lab Assistant Coto, Jennifer • Room 524 - Ext. 658 Certifications: Paraprofessional
Instructional Coach K-2nd Senick, Michael • Room 427 - Ext. 672 Certifications: Elementary Education;ESOL Endorsement; Reading Endorsement
Instructional Coach 3rd-4th Math/Science; 5th ELA Hutchinson, Christina • Room 427 - Ext. 669 Certifications: Elementary Education (K-6); ESOL Endorsement; Reading Endorsement; Gifted Endorsement
Instructional Coach 2nd-5th ELA Kolesnik, Becky • Room 427 - Ext. 670 Certifications: Elementary Education (K-6); PreK-Primary (age 3-Grade 3); Reading
Interventionist, ELA Schundlemire, Karin • Room 212 - Ext. 212 Certifications: Elementary Education (K-6); Educational Leadership; Reading Endorsement
Interventionist, ELA Watkins, Melinda • Room 212 Certifications: Elementary Education (K-6)
Interventionist, Math Thompson, Dorett • Room 212 - Ext. 671 Certifications: Paraprofessional
ESE and ESOL Coordinator Nelson, Flavia • Room 130 - Ext. 130 Certifications: Elementary Education (K-6); ESOL Endorsement
ESE / ESOL Teacher Rose, Jolene • Room 444 - Ext. 444 Certifications: Exceptional Student Ed (K-12); Elementary Education (K-6); ESOL Endorsement; Reading Endorsement
ESE Teacher Weeks, Deborah • Room 444 - Ext. 662 Certifications: Exceptional Student Ed (K-12); Elementary Education (K-6); English (5-9); Social Science (5-9); ESOL Endorsement; Reading
ESE Teacher Berner, Peggy • Room 444 - Ext. 663 Certifications: Exceptional Student Ed (K-12)
ESE Teacher Maccarone, Alyssa • Room 444 - Ext. 632 Certifications: Exceptional Student Ed (K-12): PreK-Primary (Age 3-Grade 3); ESOL Endorsement
Speech Language Pathologist Florin, Kristen • Room 313 - Ext. 313 Certifications: CCC-SLP
Speech Language Pathologist Lang, Stacey • Room 313 - Ext. 343 Certifications: CCC-SLP
IDEA Assistant Anderson, Kristina • Room 444 - Ext. 669 Certifications: Paraprofessional
ESOL Assistant, Spanish Lopez-Planadeball, Maria • Room 444 - Ext. 665 Certifications: Paraprofessional
Out-of-Field Teacher List